Set of Modern Solid Bath Towels

€79,95 €160,00
En Stock

Livraison Gratuite En France

Color

SPRING SALE:  Enjoy discounts of up to 50% now!

Solid Color Bath Towel Set

This towel set is designed for use by adults in the bathroom and for bathing. It includes towels intended for use on the face and for general bathing. The set features a solid color design suitable for home, hotel, or spa. The towels are meant for daily personal care and drying. This product is suitable for everyday use in the bathroom without specific performance claims.

Technical Specifications:

  • Product type: bath towel set

  • Included items: face towel, bath towel

  • Design: solid color

  • Intended user: adult

  • Use: bathroom, hotel, spa, bath